Graduates

Spring 2021 Graduates 

Parkland College announces its Spring 2021 graduates. Included are those who have earned an associate's degree or a certificate. Names are listed alphabetically by hometown. 
Congratulations! 

Allerton
Allison Ruwe, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and CER, Agri-Business

Alton
Joshua Rivers, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Annawan
Madeline Cathelyn, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Arcola
Samuel Becerra, AA, Psychology
Mason Gentry, AA, Political Science
America Gonzalez, AA, Social Work
Carlos Gonzalez, AAS, Construction Management
Ross Ryan, AAS, Industrial Technology
Jose Tamez, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Arlington
Erin Owens, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Arthur
Marcy Petersheim, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lisa Schrock, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
and CER, Office Specialist

Ashkum
Rebecca Gomez, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Attica, Indiana
Naomi McDaniel, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Atwood
Cassandra Adams, AAS, Nursing

Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jazzmyn Whittier, AA, General

Beecher City
Laney Wilhour, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Belcourt, North Dakota
Myles Kroll, AS, Business Administration

Belleville
Logan Jung, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Noah Wienstroer, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) and CER, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician

Bellflower
Taylor Hobbs, AAS, Communication: Photography
Kimberly Medernach, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and CER, Agri-Business

Bellwood
Tywan Levy-Henderson, AA, Sociology
Chante Williams, AA, General

Bement
Hannah Foran, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Sydney Gadbury, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Benld
Bukurije Asani, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Bloomingdale
Brittany Plimmer, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Bloomington
Micaela Donovan, AS, General
Cooper Goble, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Brenna Hill, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Annika Kolic, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Parker Mathieson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Allison Mitchell, AAS, Nursing

Bourbonnais
Emma Baud, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Cristian Quintino, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician

Broadlands
Nicole Cheatham, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Autumn Walker, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Michael Wendling, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Buckley
Kerry Balk, AAS, Business: Management
Sierra Overbey, CER, Practical Nursing

Bushnell
Abby Slater, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Cahokia
Kelvin Swims, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Camargo
Christopher Levine, AA, General

Carmel, Indiana
Matthew Parenteau, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Champaign
Lina Abbadi, AAS, Nursing
Samar Abdeljaber, AAS, Nursing
Cibele Aguiar, AFA, Art and Design
James Andersen, AAS, Digital Media
Martin Arellano Duran, AA, Psychology
Seunghoon Baik, AA, General
Roxanne Balag, CER, Practical Nursing
Samuel Beesley, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Sergio Bernal, AES, Engineering Science
Xuhao Bi, AES, Engineering Science
Colton Bitton, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Kayla Brady, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hannah Brennan, AAS, Nursing
Lisa Buckley, AAS, Massage Therapy
Guilherme Busato, AS, General
Dianne Canicosa, AS, Mathematics
Thaddeus Cardwell, AS, Business Administration
Kyra Carlisle, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Tegan Cash, AS, General
Sarah Catanzaro, AAS, Nursing
Dylan Chambers, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Madelyn Childress, AA, Theatre Arts
HaeJung Cho, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Han Seul Choi, AS, Business Administration
Donna Clark, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Nicholas Cole, AA, General
Suzanne Cox, AAS, Nursing
Feng Deng, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Matthew Dick, AGS, Associate in General Studies
William Dixon, CER, Business: Entrepreneurship
Michelle Giangthanh Dong, AAS, Accounting
Lashonda Douglas, CER, Practical Nursing
Alec Downs, AAS, Nursing
Felipe Duarte, AAS, Respiratory Care
Jzannie Kate Ebes, AA, General
Isaiah Echols, AAS, Respiratory Care
Jessica Endres, AAS, Nursing
Ketsia Esekenyoi, AA, General
Maria Figueiredo, AS, General
Priscilla Fiorito, AS, General
Thomas Fitch, AA, Theatre Arts
Kathryn Folts, AAS, Nursing
Grace Frydenger, AS, Biological Sciences
Tricia Gaspar, AA, Social Work
Neoshi Gipson, AAS, Criminal Justice
Gregory Goodman, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Valena Greene, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hu Guo, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Harrison Hall, AS, General
Curtis Harvey, AES, Engineering Science
Alejandro Herrera, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Antanaya Howard, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Rydon Jalley, AES, Engineering Science
Selena Janowski, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Jaime Johnson, AAS, Nursing
Kendall Johnson, AS, General
David Jones Jr., AA, Elementary Education
Jordan Kennedy, AAS, Nursing
Audry Kukosama, AES, Engineering Science
Julia Le, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Laura LeBaugh, AAS, Nursing
Yu Lin, AES, Engineering Science
Yasmin Lott, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Chase Lovell, AS, Mathematics
Shanda Lu, AAS, Nursing
Allyson MacGregor, AAS, Child Development
Brandi McDonald, AAS, Nursing
Melyssa McFee, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Judith Meza, AA, General
Giscard Mineland Minyobe, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jada Minor, CER, Practical Nursing
Scott Mochinski, AAS, Automotive Technology
Olivier Nduakulu Mpanda, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Spencer Neitzel, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Lyric Newbern, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Heather Northway, CER, Massage Therapy
Ketsia Nzeza, AS, General
Filiberto Ocampo Gomez, AAS, Criminal Justice
Andrea Ohlsson, AA, General
Zachary Olaivar, AAS, Industrial Technology
Hyun Jun Paik, AES, Engineering Science
Jasmine Panzer, AS, Business Administration
Vashon Pelmore, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Dustin Pence, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Darrel Plank, AES, Engineering Science
Zachary Plattner, AES, Engineering Science
Ethan Popovich, AAS, Automotive Technology
Aidan Porter, AA, Social Work
Petra Pos, AA, Psychology
Maya Pryde-Wait, AA, General
Alyssa Lorraine Quinones, AA, Psychology
Ahmad Ramahi, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Karla Ramos, AAS, Graphic Design
Jordan Reynolds, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Kyler Rice, AAS, Business: Management
Emmanuel Risasi, AES, Engineering Science
Kenyatta Karee Ruff, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Edwina Sayon, CER, Practical Nursing
William Schoell, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Kristina Shafer, AAS, Nursing
Daniel Sheff, AA, Social Work
Grace Shirley, AA, Early Childhood Education
William Simmons, AA, General
Olivia Smith, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Samuel Standerfer, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Luke Starks, AAS, Business: Management
Jennifer Sweeney, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Bionca Tabbert, AA, Elementary Education
Alexis Taylor, AS, General
Payton Thompson, AA, Psychology
Sara Thomson, AAS, Nursing
Stephanie Tomlinson, AAS, Nursing
Hannah Tschetter, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Regina Tso, AS, General
Meghan Uppinghouse, AFA, Art Education
Walker Upton, AAS, Nursing
Carlos Vasquez, AFA, Art and Design
Citlali Villa-Alvarez, AA, Communication
Madison Weldon, AAS, Nursing
Joseph Wilson, AA, General
Kyle Wilson, AS, Kinesiology
Harvest Wolf, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Delaney Wright, AA, Theatre Arts
Ju hui Yim, AES, Engineering Science
Jonathan Young, AES, Engineering Science

Charleston
Tanishia Foster, AAS, Respiratory Care

Chicago
Adeyanju Akisanya, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Samiya Coley, AA, Social Work
Dylan Drew, AA, Communication
Denise Lujan, AS, General
Najm Perry, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Ashley Salamea, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Cincinnati, Ohio
Nicole O'Neill, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Cisco
Caleb Estep, AAS, Construction Management
Michael Moore, AAS, Automotive Technology

Cissna Park
Brenna Ferguson, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Morgan Kaeb, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Brionna Kaufman, AS, General
Tanner Young, AAS, Business: Marketing

Claytonville
Meghan Rhodes, AAS, Nursing

Cleveland, Ohio
Kevin Bishop II, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Clinton
Haley Ginger, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Hannah Ritter, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Ian Russell, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Amanda Tool, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Kinser Wargel, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Cohoes, New York
Christopher Liberati, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Crest Hill
Cassandra Tirado, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Cunningham, Kentucky
Chayton Brown, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Dallas, Georgia
Rhett Frank, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems

Dalton City
Isabel Shafer, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Danville
Emily Hawkins, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Elizabeth Lerner, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Jessica Pierce, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Abigail Spicer, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Decatur
Timothy Arp, AS, Aviation
Ryan Hoffman, AS, General
Cassidy Miller, AGS, Associate in General Studies

DeLand
Erika Smith, AA, Early Childhood Education
Danielle Ward, AA, Psychology

Delevan
Charles Hodges, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Dixon
Aaron Wetzel, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic

Donovan
Kendell Arseneau, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology

Dunlap
Justin Atkinson, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Effingham
Jacob Blanchette, AAS, Theatre Arts: Entertainment Technology

Elgin
Nicholas Fazzari, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Elliott
Darrin Brown, AA, Communication

Elnora, Indiana
Jason Lubbehusen, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Fairbury
Marcus Blunier, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Milan Teubel, AES, Engineering Science

Fisher
Taylor Bean, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Leah Bell, AA, General
Bailey Hadden, AAS, Nursing
Elizabeth Johnson, AAS, Business: Management
Russell Orn, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Lydia Sprau, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Fishers, Indiana
Andrew Switzer, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Fithian
Haley Ward, AAS, Business Administrative Technology

Foosland
Adam Wehe, AAS, Industrial Technology

Forrest
Luke Crane, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Chase Leman, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) and CER, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician

Frankfort
Elisabeth Tricou, AES, Engineering Science

Gibson City
Jesica Cadman, AAS, Nursing
Anthony Cimino, AA, Communication
Sydney Funk, AA, General
Allison Heavilin, AAS, Nursing
Elizabeth Kauffman, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Andrew Laughery, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Brittany Meyer, AAS, Business: Management
Jacob Nuss, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Joshua Nuss, AA, General
Ashton Roach, AS, Agriculture
Corey Roach, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Dayna Roesch, AAS, Business: Management
Melissa Walker Salyards, AA, Social Work

Girard
Jorie Traylor, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Godfrey
Michael Wendle, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Hammond
Lacey Stanley, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Heyworth
Austin Ingels, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology

Hialeah, Florida
Chisom Watson, AA, General

Homer
Leah Burns, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Aidan Cunningham, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Aidan Cunningham, CER, Electrical Power
Malina Qualls, AAS, Massage Therapy
Elijah Richards, AAS and CER, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Kyley Rothermel, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Houston, Texas
Destani Newberry, AAS, Business: Management
Tushar Tamhane, AS, Business Administration

Hudson
Connor Gibson, AS, General

Illiopolis
Brooke Zimmerman, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Ivesdale
Marsha Borden, AAS, Business: Management
Elizabeth Stillabower, AAS, Nursing
Ryan Stoerger, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Kincaid
Markus Dulakis, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Lacon
Austin Bickel, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology

Lake Mills, Wisconsin
Brennan Dolwick, AGS, Associate in General Studies

LeRoy
Jacob Conaty, AAS, Construction Management
Joshua Kinney, AAS, Criminal Justice
Lucas Reeves, AAS, Industrial Technology
Nicolas Reeves, AAS, Industrial Technology

Lexington
William Steffen, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Konner Tolan, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology

Lexington, Kentucky
Tyler Grigalis, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Libertyville
Daniel Wizceb, AS, General

Lincolnshire
Ryan Foster, AA, General

Loda
Jordan Giese, AS, General
Laura Navarrete, AAS, Nursing
Kelsie Schroeder, AFA, Art and Design
Teri Siddall, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Emma Stricklin, AAS, Veterinary Technology

 

 

Logansport, Indiana
Daniel McKaig, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Louisville
Kae Hoyt, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Louisville, Kentucky
Kamari Kenemore, AA, Communication

Lovington
Natalie Bicknell, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Hunter Day, AS, General

Ludlow
Kira Stone, AAS, Nursing

Lynwood
Julian Akinsanya, AA, General

Mackinaw
Allison Butler, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Mahomet
Layne Acree, AA, Psychology
Telmuun Batjargal, AAS, Digital Media
Nora Beachey, AA, Special Education
Haley Beard, AA, Elementary Education
Ryan Beasley, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Georgette Beckett, AAS, Business: Management
Ian Belyea, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Evan Burge, AS, Aviation
Holt Cassidy, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Lane Coffey, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Emily Davison, AAS, Nursing
Sara Dhom, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Cody Drinkwalter, AAS, Industrial Technology
Ryan Emmerd, AAS, Fire Service Technology
Derek Fairfield, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Daniel Fox, AAS, Industrial Technology
Justine Gumbs, AAS, Business: Management
Ethan Kaper, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Rachel Lehigh, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jennifer Penning, AS, Business Administration
Amber Pointer, AAS, Respiratory Care
Ariel Rawley, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Gabrielle Smith, AA, Theatre Arts
Forrest Smoes, AAS, Construction Management
Madison Wade, AS, Kinesiology
Lindsay Weiss, AA, General
Anna Ziegler, AS, General

Mansfield
Dalton Andreae, AAS, Automotive Technology
Jackson Clancy, AA, General
Jenni Jarboe, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Priscilla Perry, AA, Special Education
Madisyn Potts, AA, General
Brennen Shobe, AAS, Business: Management

Mattoon
Roy Blackburn, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Paige Swango, CER, Practical Nursing
Amie Taylor, AAS, Respiratory Care

Melvin
Pagie Shelton, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Milford
Andrew Carlson, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Dylan Janssen, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Minooka
Lena Becerra, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Nicole Nassenstein, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Missouri City, Texas
Leonardo Andrade, AS, Aviation

Moline
Darcy Vazquez, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Monticello
Alyssa Day, AAS, Accounting
Jessica Evans, CER, Practical Nursing
Evan Reeder, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Rachel Sapp, AAS, Nursing
Marissa Stephens, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Colton Stumpf, AA, General
Ryan Tate, AA, History
Jack Wilson, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Mt. Auburn
Kyle Durbin, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Mt. Pleasant, Michigan
Itorobong Asanga, AA, Theatre Arts

Naperville
Tony Domino, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Newton
Mallory Bergbower, AA, Communication
Haley Ochs, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Normal
Kyle Beattie, AAS, Nursing
J'ohntae Brown, AS, General
Aaron Johnson, AAS, Nursing

Norwich, Connecticut
Mit Kotak, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Oakland
Rachel Buckler, CER, Accounting

Oceanside, California
Kaleb Waldbeser, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Ogden
Adam Frerichs, AES, Engineering Science
Hannah Hutcherson, AAS, Criminal Justice
Caleb Johnson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kory Kleinert, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Jami Ramm, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Michael Sage, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Derek Samson, AA, General

Olathe, Kansas
Austin Biehl, AS, Kinesiology

Onarga
Isabel Carmona, AS, Business Administration
Jeannete Zavala, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Oreana
Hannah Thornton, AAS, Respiratory Care

Oregon
Sarah Groenhagen, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Otterbein, Indiana
Erin Schluttenhofer, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Owensboro, Kentucky
Deonte Douglas, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Paris
Cody Muchow, AAS, Nursing
Benjamin Roush, AAS, Nursing

Park Ridge
Antonio Pabon, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Paxton
Breanna Brokate, AAS, Respiratory Care
Stella Clampitt, AAS, Nursing
Jennifer Diesburg, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Sydney Eichelberger, AS, Business Administration
Daryl Hallman, AAS, Automotive Technology
Gowyn Kelly, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Gowyn Kelly, CER, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Kassidy Marshall, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Antonio Najera, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Penfield
Gabrielle Hudson, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and CER, Agri-Business
Madison Willcoxen, AAS, Graphic Design

Pesotum
Kat Owen, AFA, Art and Design

Pharr, Texas
Miguel Hernandez, AES, Engineering Science

Philo
Jack Brown, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Kia Freese, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Haley Glanzer, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Peter Manrique, AS, Business Administration
Amy Ray, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Nolan Walsh, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Plainfield
Mariah Rincon, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Polo
Anthony Williams, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Princeton
Todd Hultine, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Shelby Weborg, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Rankin
Brian Fehr, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hannah Hein, AA, General

Rantoul
Josie Amerio, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Michaela Davis, AAS, Nursing
Nicole Isenhart, AA, Sociology
Allison Kelley, AA, General
Emma Larson, AA, Elementary Education
Hillary Lopez, CER, Practical Nursing
Michael Loschen, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Michael Loschen, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Aaron Padilla, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jacob Polsky, AA, Political Science
Shelby Sisk, CER, Practical Nursing
Brendon Villapando, AS, Business Administration
Alyssa Wilcoxon, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Alexis Wisniewski, AAS, Nursing

Roberts
Jacob Ager, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) and CER, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician

Rockford
Nia Adams-Neal, AS, General

Romeoville
Madysen Pratt, AAS, Criminal Justice

Savoy
Haneen Benkhemis, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Madison Chaney, AAS, Theatre Arts: Entertainment Technology
Michael Doehring, AS, General
Alia Flowers, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Abigail Keck, AA, General
Omar Ndoye, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jordan Testory, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Margaret Vavrik, AA, Elementary Education

Saybrook
Lane Sommer, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology

Seymour
Dakota Karr, AAS, Nursing

Shaker Heights, Ohio
Jordan Burge, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Sheldon
Jacob Pitsenberger, AES, Engineering Science

Sibley
Jessica Mueller, AAS, Nursing

Sidney
Janna Buck, AAS, Nursing
John Hillier, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Ruskin Hovde, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Samuel Norton, AA, General
Alexandria Waldner, AA, Psychology
Rachel Wells, AAS, Nursing

Skokie
Sharon Hong, AAS, Nursing

Sorento
Tyler Kinworthy, AAS, Nursing

South Elgin
Tristan Cazel, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Spring Valley
McKenzie Lechner, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Brant Vanaman, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Springfield
Emily Hamilton, AAS, Nursing
John Kolis, AS, Aviation
Emma Loret de Mola, AAS, Nursing
Matthew Urbas, AES, Engineering Science

St. Joseph
Ripley Campbell, AAS, Industrial Technology
Jennifer Chatterton, AAS, Nursing
Aidynn Chism, AAS, Nursing
David Cummins, AES, Engineering Science
Michelle Gudgel, AAS, Nursing
Aryanna Jeffries, AA, Elementary Education
Alex Landers, AA, History
Alexis Manning, AAS, Nursing
Caroline Moore, AA, History
Amanda Stevens, AAS, Nursing
Jordan Turner, AAS, Automotive Technology
Jordan Wronke, AAS, Dental Hygiene

St. Michael, Minnesota
Paxton Thompson, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Stanford
Megan Dawson, AAS, Veterinary Technology

Streamwood
Aisha Namuwonge, AA, General

Streator
Alana Oelschlager, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Abigail Sember, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Taylorville
Steven Harris, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Bradlee Marburger, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology

Thomasboro
Brittany Scott, CER, Practical Nursing

Tilton
Abigail Reynolds, AA, Psychology

Tolono
Wyatt Bailey, AS, Biological Sciences
Abigail Charleston, AA, Secondary Education
Dawson Kaiser, AAS, Construction Management
Kaylee Millsap, AAS, Nursing
Jami Smith, AA, General
Sierra Taylor, AAS, Respiratory Care
Rachel Wilhelm, AAS, Child Development
Jessica Ziegler, CER, Practical Nursing

Tuscola
Lucas Burnett, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Grace Dietrich, AA, General
Olivia Phillips, AES, Engineering Science
Alexandra Russo, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Malea Warner, AA, General
Jackie Watson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Sidney Watson, AES, Engineering Science
Noah Woods, AAS, Automotive Technology

Urbana
Titianna Ammons, AA, History
Joseph Benton, AA, Psychology
Bailey Berg, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Ariana Booker, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Amy Burgin, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Sengsavang Carr, AS, General
Nathan Chevalier, AAS, Automotive Technology
Sara Clark, AA, General
Richard Coulter, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Matthew Devore, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Brooklynn Durst, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Andrew Fain, AS, Business Administration
Anthony Fisher, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Marcus Flinn, AAS, Graphic Design
Jamie Gunther, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Kimberly Hamilton, AA, Early Childhood Education
Jaslyn Harris, AAS, Nursing
Cydney Holmes, AAS, Nursing
Gabriel Huart, AS, Business Administration
Muhammad Iman, AS, Kinesiology
Joshua Kim, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Alondra Lopez Montiel, AA, Social Work
Esther Lugano, AA, Elementary Education
Ayla McDonald, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Asha McMullen, AA, General
Michelle Miller, AS, Business Administration
Alexis Moraski, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Felicite Mufuta, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Grace Nlemvo, AS, Biological Sciences
Kiersten Price-Wilson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Andrea Purcell, AS, General
Kelly Pycz, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Shayonna Reid, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Leeandria Rose, AA, General
Silvia Sanchez Torralba, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kalika Shapiro, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Chad Shoemaker, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Jordan Smith, AES, Engineering Science
Dennis Toeppen, AAS, Construction Management and CER, Computer-Aided Drafting (CAD): Mechanical Design
Bao Cuong Tran, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Alexandra Wright-Butts, AAS, Nursing
Youcef Ziane, AAS, Dental Hygiene

Villa Grove
Kyrsten Cox, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Zachary Hooker, AAS, Industrial Technology
Courtney Howard, AAS, Nursing
Ryan Tufano, AA, General

Walton, Indiana
Reece Rodabaugh, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Wapella
Kevin Toohill, AGS, Associate in General Studies

Washington
Taylor Neeble, AS, General

Watseka
Katelyn Davis, AAS, Communication: Photography

Wauconda
Alesi Vazquez Moreno, AAS, Nursing

Westville
Amanda Harris, AAS, Respiratory Care

White Heath
Ian Kunz, AS, Aviation
Maxwell Mitchell, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Kendal Westerhof, AS, Business Administration

Yorkville
Taylor Neville, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician

Yuma, Arizona
Jodi Courter, AAS, Nursing