DEan's list

Dean's List – Spring 2019

In honor of their outstanding scholastic achievement, the following students have been named to the Parkland College Dean's List for spring 2019. To make the list, students must earn a minimum grade point average of 3.5 on a 4.0 grade scale for the semester in which they are being honored. Students who earn less than 12 hours in that semester can make the Dean's List by achieving a 3.5 cumulative GPA for 12 or more hours in the academic year. Note: Students are listed by hometown, in Illinois localities unless otherwise noted.

Congratulations!

Altamont
Elizabeth A. Biggs
Alton
Samuel C. Ballard
Alvin
Wyatt R. Edwards
Ames, Iowa
Tynan R. Shahidi
Antioch
Keith J. Curtis
Alexandra N. Kosmen
Arcola
Norma C. Arguelles
Karina I. Becerra
Samuel Becerra
Taylor R. Edrington
Ryann C. Fishel
Sophia G. Fishel
Mason Monroe Gentry
Carlos Gonzalez
Morgan R. Hobgood
Zachary L. Johnson
Camille E. Klopfleisch
Clayton Kuhring
Mackenzie A. Melton
Edith Mora
Jill B. Raymond
Blake M. Rocke
Faith M. Spelman
Seth E. Still
David Trevino
Ixcell V. Vega
Arrowsmith
Levi J. Kaeb
Sarah L. Kaeb
Arthur
Paige E. Davis
Kelsi L. Stutzman
Atwood
Julie A. Baker
Zane A. Crist
Victoria L. Heinzelmann
Avon
Renee N. Lock
Bellflower
Alison J. Kelley
Cheyenne M. Zimmerman
Bement
Brittani A. Dalton
Carson L. Davenport
Hannah L. Foran
Paolo C. Kinsella
Crystal G. Riley
Bloomington
Kylee J. Burcham
Brittney T. Dickey
Joshua D. Ingalsbe
Ashley Klinzing
Sarah D. Sutter
Nong Zheng
Bourbonnais
Elizabeth Ogle
Cristian Quintino
Braidwood
Jordan T. Walden
Broadlands
Caroline R. Dohme
Dylan F. Dohme
Buckley
Karey S. Gocken
Travis W. Kaeb
Caitlin Pippin
Alexis M. Wisniewski
Daniel J. Wyckoff
Camargo
Ashley F. Fulk
Christopher A. Levine
Maddison E. Smith
Victoria L. Vonlanken
Carol Stream
Kristina A. Roberts
Champaign
Alina R. Alsaqri
Paul A. Anderson
Leonardo Andrade
Addison K. Archer
Martin Arellano Duran
Jacob B. Arie
Syed A. Arshad
Brian A. Atkins
Brett G. Bailen
John D. Barlow
Michelle K. Barnhart
Ashley N. Bemount
Paul R. Benson
Ryan A. Berner
Agastya Bhatia
Leo N. Blackwelder
Jaime D. Blackwell
Matthew D. Blue
Catherine A. Bode
Allyson R. Boyd
Gregory M. Brannan
Yael A. Bravo
Walter Brodech
Kristianna L. Bruce
Thomas A. Brya
Wesley Burnawan
Bailee M. Burr
Veronica N. Burton
Sara E. Butcher
Madison G. Buttry
Joan C. Campagnolo
Dean Ian B. Canicosa
Dianne B. Canicosa
Nguyen Tuan Cao
Jacqueline G. Carrubba
Merced P. Celis
Dylan C. Chambers
Madison J. Chaney
Hsuan-Wen Chang
Savanna L. Chapman
Laura Lynn Chesser
Emma R. Chmielewski
Han Cho
Harin Cho
Gyu Hyo Choi
Sungbin Chung
Joshua D. Clark
Sara E. Clavey
Joshua A. Clay
Rachel S. Coleman
Madison L. Conklen
Ana P. Cruz-Garcia
Erinn R. Dady
Richard Dean Dalton
Liam A. Daly
Leah P. Davidson
Elizabeth A. Davis
Donald D. Dayton
John S. Dee
Kiara P. Del Carpio
Natalie Deptula
Dalenna M. Diep
Celebre Djousse Sonkbou
Michael P. Dobbs
Sarah M. Doherty
Markus L. Dorsey
Reis A. Dreyer
Sydney A. Drollinger
Cibele Maria Duarte De Aguiar
Jeremiah S. Dunahee
Jzannie K. Ebes
Donisha A. Edwards
Parker A. Evans
Ali B. Fadl-Alla
Mark D. Fernando
Emily A. Fetterer
Maria J. Figueiredo
Korbin W. Fleischer
Adam M. Fletcher
Amanda Maria M. Flores
Sydney G. Flores Equihua
Sophia A. Frazier
Joshua C. Frerichs
Dipti A. Gadgil
Tricia M. Gaspar
Aaron J. Gee
Louis J. Gervais
Rachel L. Giffel
Samuel M. Goldberg
Melissa E. Goldman
Olivia R. Gramly
Valentina E. Grant
Johnathan A. Grice
Hu Guo
Tyler A. Gussis
Aleisa G. Gutierrez
Harrison P. Hall
Isaiah Michael Hammerberg
Grace A. Hansens
Dakota L. Harmon
Ryan C. Harrison
Nicholas C. Havens
Zackary D. Haycraft
Brianna N. Hege
Dante T. Hemsouvanh
Moriah G. Hendrie
Max E. Herr
Alejandro Herrera
Daniel J. Hettinger
Tracy Hicks
Abbey M. Horn
Michael A. Ibrahim
Chimiko Ikeda
Konstantin Ilin
Logan J. Ingold
Tanner A. Israel
Balaji K. Iyengar
Michael F. Jaczak
Juliana Jimenez-Gonzalez
Dian Jin
Soungwan Jo
Oleksandr Jockusch
Louise C. Johns
Shawn B. Jones Jr.
Patrick Kibanza Kamba
Hyeon Kyoo Kang
Jaeyoung Kang
Amee Ashok Kapadia
Daniel J. Kaplansky
Lindsay A. Keiken
Dana M. Kelly
James L. Kennedy Jr.
Cordale J. Kerns
Christian J. Khachaturian
Sushant Khadka
Jennifer J. Kim
Jin Ha. Kim
Sangmin Kim
Alyssa M. Kington
Michele R. Kittl
Katherine Klindworth
Aidan R. Kneller
Ava E. Kneller
Judith M. Knight
Robert W. Knight
Ju Hyun Kong
Tarik Koric
Amrutha P. Kumaran
Komal P. Kumaran
Kledis Kumbulla
Scott A. Landells
Andrea K. Lapira
Alexxa N. Larsen
Duy Anh A. Le
Julia N. Le
Hong Kang Lee
Joy Jungeon Lee
Seong Hyun Lee
Seungkeun Lee
Yooeun Lee
Young Ho Lee
Yu Jin Lee
Jennifer R. Leigh
Taya L. Lema
Tiffany Lewandowski
Clint M. Lewis
Delia Anna Lewis
Phoebe M. Lewis
Jane G. Liao
Anna Livingston
Vanessa Lopez
Ross E. Lowery
Shanda Lu
Peguy Kisonga Lukau
Alexandra M. Lutz
Nelson Luyando III
Evan Michael MacLean
Jacek J. Madrawski Jr.
Patrick D. Majers
Trisha M. Mallare
Adam E. Manaster
Cameron M. Manuel
Elisha M. Mapson
Paige N. Markell
Karissa L. Marshall
Jenna C. Martin
Eugenie Massudom
Jared S. Matheny
Luke B. Matias
Miriam N. Mbanga
Monica M. McCoy
Emily F. Meinert
Kirbie M. Mendenhall
Jacob F. Mercer
Jaclyn M. Middendorf
Lucas Miles
Kristina M. Miller
Allison M. Mitchell
Adele P. Moanda
Scott A. Mochinski
Byung Soo Moon
Allison P. Morenz
Alexandra D. Morris
Hallie M. Murbarger
Sumukh Kenkere Vasudeva Murthy
Raissa K. Musau
Alina Neverodska
Elie M. Ngandu
Brienna D. Nicholas
Shazia L. Nix
Terence Franck Njekeu Fodiop
Chris M. Nkunku
Valerie R. Norcross
Ethan R. Norton
Cassidi J. Nuckols
Margaret M. Obrien
Emilee G. Odendaal
Anne F. Odom
Zachary J. Olaivar
Kelcie M. O'Neal
Amin A. Ouzidane
Yash P. Panchal
Geralyn B. Paray
Bongkyun Park
Jongwon Park
Noah W. Parks
Fernando B. Pascual
Edward H. Passagi
Zil N. Patel
Nicholas T. Peacock
Nichole S. Pearson
Nikole T. Perez
Richwell S. Perez
Aleena M. Pettigrew
Tom Pham
Stevin Phan
Dane A. Pierson
Katelinn G. Pierson
Alliyah L. Pirtle
Andrea M. Poindexter
Nicole D. Popis
Seth T. Popovich
Janine D. Prado
Isiah Ramos
Karla D. Ramos
Max A. Reed
Diarmuid P. Reilly
Anna M. Rice
Kyler S. Rice
Michael C. Richards
Kayleigh D. Ritten
John M. Rodawig
Paul R. Rodgers
Ian Rodriguez
Melissa Rosas-Rossi
Benjamin M. Rowitz
Dylan M. Royer
Brianna P. Roy-Rankin
Ethan Ruhlig
Elizabeth Saavedra
Michael D. Sarro
Sarah Schindler
Maxwell J. Schmidt
Daniel R. Shafer
Chenyang Sheng
Dong Jin Shin
Grace J. Shirley
Grant L. Shirley
Debra A. Shoemaker
Chelsea M. Simpson
Kimberly A. Sisson
Lucien D. Smith
Treyton C. Smith
Jinwoo Son
Janet Jinha Song
Mayra Cristina Sosa Aguilar
Kaylee D. Spinner
Brianne Stone
Marissa A. Sylvester
Shiling Sze Tho
Shiwei Sze Tho
Bionca M. Tabbert
Kelsey R. Tappendorf
Ebru Taskan
Matthew C. Tate
Erica L. Taylor
Kylie B. Terrill
Stephanie A. Tomlinson
Sara E. Topolosky
Bao Cuong Tran
Michael J. Trimble
Vy T. Truong
Clemence Maduka Tsimba
Nathan Tuala Tuala
Virginia E. Tufte
Lauren R. Urie
Chukwuemeka Uzoaru
Jennifer Valdovinos
Shawna S. Varela
Mackenzie K. Wallace
Jake R. Walters
Yifei Wang
Ziyou Wang
Ivai Warella
Trey D. Wells
Faithe S. Wenger
Alexander J. Whalen
Matthew M. Wheeler
Jessica P. Whisenand
Blake O. Williamson
Allyssa J. Wilson
Emma C. Wise
Alex S. Wood
Amanda M. Workman
Yan Yan
Marwa Yasin
Amanda C. Yeazel
Ju Hui Yim
Christopher C. Young
Jonathan D. Young
Michael A. Yuhas
Ni Zhang
Xiaowei Zhang
Chenhao Zhou
Abigail M. Zoch
Chatham
Breanna N. Riemenschneider
Chestnut
Hank R. Hamilton
Chicago
Marissa Harris
Alejandro Puentes
Ariana L. Tevenal
Breanna B. Varela
Chicago Heights
Erika Monserrath Rangel
Cissna Park
Kali M. Hines
Jessica N. Jean
Laura A. Kaeb
Trevor J. Kaeb
Josie M. Maul
Lyndsey J. Neukomm
Jasmine N. Stock
Tanner R. Young
Colfax
David L. Ferguson
Country Club Hills
Juwan D. Evans
Crawfordsville, Indiana
Lisa K. Stark
Crescent City
Tristen B. Kissack
Jacob C. Wessels
Cropsey
Faith D. Blunier
William H. Bolen
Crystal Lake
Scott Thomas Stringillo
Danville
Lyndi M. Kelley
Jacob R. Lovell
De Land
Wade A. Bjordahl
Maddison R. Burke
Sierra C. Thais
Decatur
Sage M. Davis
Alliah M. Iqbal
Gina M. Tacud
Roi Vincent Tacud
Delavan
Joshua A. Barnhill
Dewey
Noah J. Benedict
Alicia F. Dowda
Ryan N. Fox
Devon B. Lone
Jesse M. Ottney
Kylie L. Terven
Haillie J. Thiltgen
Dewitt, Iowa
Eric M. Schoel
Dieterich
Whitney R. Stirrett
Dixon
Gabrielle M. Schmidt
Stephanie M. Tressel
Donovan
Rudy S. Deyoung
Downs
Skip E. Riddle
Ryleigh B. Warfel
Benjamin D. Williams
Du Quoin
Cole A. Cobin
Duluth, Georgia
Akshay Harish
Earl Park, Indiana
Maxon T. Murphy
Earlville
Joseph G. Tordai
East Peoria
Landon B. Tate
Edwardsville
Rachel L. Verdun
Elkhart
Amber K. Oliver
Elliott
Joseph W. Harper
Hailey L. Rutledge
Ellsworth
Emma D. McKeon
Elmhurst
John P. Hoffman
Fairborn, Ohio
Lauren G. Smith
Fairbury
Brandon K. Edelman
Tanner L. Hartman
Morgan S. Hoffman
Milan S. Teubel
Farmer City
Madeline E. Decoste
Joseph H. Gearlds
Nicholas M. Homann
Hanifa Eva B. Johnson
Amanda M. Sabin
Matthew J. Smith
Brian D. Voyles
Fisher
Tiffany L. Bayler
Leah R. Bell
Emiley C. Briggs
Logan D. Briggs
Madison T. Briggs
Dalton M. Burk
Amy Cheek
Makenzie L. Dow
Mackynzie R. Drinkwalter
Dora S. Eichelberger
Daniel L. Hauser
Emily L. Hortin
Jaden R. Jones-Watkins
Taylor M. May
Bethany G. Musick
Jayde L. Parks
Daniel R. Phillips
Grace J. Stalter
Matthew A. Tobeck
Casey A. Wagner
Morgan M. Wagner
Fithian
Jazmine L. Rodriguez
Foosland
Claire M. Retherford
Adam T. Wehe
Forrest
Luke R. Crane
Leigh A. Honegger
Jacob S. Leman
Trevor B. Plenert
Forsyth
Katelyn C. Beckemeyer
Najah Naeem Khan
Fort Branch, Indiana
Paije N. Raley
Frankfort
Elisabeth L. Tricou
Geneseo
Danielle L. Clary
Geneva
Kelly C. Larson
Germantown Hills
Amanda L. Greening
Gibson City
Clayton A. Bane
Makenzi J. Bielfeldt
Megan N. Cadman
Treyviere C. Cail
Haley M. Christensen
Anthony J. Cimino
Danielle E. Eckerty
Jessica E. Ehler
Karleigh A. Fiedler
Sydney R. Funk
Andrea G. Glascock
Allison C. Heavilin
Christopher A. Hood
Matthew Hunt
Hannah J. Kollross
Molly R. Kollross
Grace E. Lattz
Mitch T. McNutt
Victoria M. Medernach
Micah R. Moody
Jacob R. Norbot
Jacob M. Nuss
Joshua G. Nuss
Jenny P. Patel
Tyler Ricks
Calli J. Robinson
Dayna M. Roesch
Alex Paul Rosenbaum
Shawn T. Schoonveld
Bayleigh K. Shoemaker
Ryleigh S. Shoemaker
Erin N. Tabor
Brooke E. Wilfong
Garrett H. Wright
Gifford
Daniel S. Breeden
Amanda S. Delaney
Eli S. Remington
Gilman
Cole M. Daniel
Glen Ellyn
Sotiel S. Polena
Glenview
Dakota P. Hosfield
Vanessa L. Rubel
Michelle I. Ruderman
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Brooke O. Norder
Greencastle, Indiana
Alex B. Krominaker
Gurnee
Robert J. Archbold
Hammond
Lacey L. Stanley
Herscher
Nathan T. Brown
Heyworth
Madison J. Quattro
Highland Park
Ari Brooks
Joshua P. Kanner
Hindsboro
Jeremy L. Brown
Allen M. Wilson
Homer
Gracyn A. Allen
Brody D. Cole
Fiona N. Ely
Lena C. Leonberger
Marissa L. Lewis
Emily J. Markstahler
Megan C. Perry
Skylar A. Smith
Christopher D. Thompson
Cole A. Woodmansee
Ashley N. Zellers
Hoopeston
Christopher W. Smith
Christopher B. Umbanhowar
Humboldt
Briana R. Poehler
Ipava
Caleb A. Lascelles
Ivesdale
Elizabeth M. Stillabower
Joliet
David Ascencio, Jr.
Khadijah S. Bailey
Kaukauna, Wisconsin
Sarah K. Van Asten
Kenosha, Wisconsin
Emily S. Eisenmenger
Kewanee
Justin J. Lindbom
Lakewood, Colorado
Ashley M. McEntire
Las Vegas, Nevada
Clarkson T. Garcia
Lawrenceville
Morgan T. Parrish
Le Roy
Tracy D. Brennemann
Jacob W. Conaty
Emily L. Grussing
Trey R. Meyer III
Austin M. Mullis
Nathanyal D. Ross
Jennifer Warsaw
Leland
Trevor A. Becker
Lerna
William H. Ingle
Lincoln
Kylee A. Alexander
Loda
Coltin R. Bradshaw
Jessica K. Casper
Dalton M. Coplea
Braydon A. Dudley
Autumn M. Flessner
Emily G. Geurts
Asti C. Hastings
Faith S. Johnson
Logan P. Lindauer
Laura A. Navarrete
Garet B. Williams
Lombard
Ashley V. Ireland
Lovington
Kayelene P. Goodbear
Megan N. Metcalf
Mahomet
Victor J. Audo
Tucker A. Bass
Nora P. Beachey
Jessica M. Berkman
Jacob L. Berry
Karsyn K. Bryant
Evan M. Burge
Hannah L. Buzicky
Bella M. Chapman
Evan C. Coleman
Margaret A. Craw
Emily A. Davison
Taylor R. Dillavou
Natalie A. Douglas
Jessica M. Durst
James R. Ehlschlaeger
Danielle R. Ellis
Toby M. Fountain
Darrin C. Fox
Alexa G. Franklin
Amanda J. Franklin
Austyn F. Graham
Hannah M. Greenberger
Cassidy R. Gresham
Maxwell S. Harmon
Allan J. Hay
Alyssa M. Hobbs
Jasmine N. Holmes
Rachel N. Huls
Mary C. Hunter
Katia M. Janes
Na Jiang
Ryan Johnson
Skylar R. Johnson
Charlotte G. Jordan
Hayley A. Kalmer
Graham A. Kessler
Sara M. Kilar
Tanner S. Kirts
Garrett T. Kraft
Hannah F. Kroll
Faith M. Lewis
Kerry L. Lippold Jr.
Madison J. Louis
Caleb J. Lyons
Ethan F. Mansfield
Malea M. Misenheimer
Connor J. Muzinic
Logan T. Myers
Carson B. Osmond
McKenzie B. Paine
Dhara P. Patel
Hannah C. Pauza
Tristan J. Payne
Jennifer T. Penning
Hannah C. Perkinson
Paige E. Pintar
Madison E. Quinley
Paige A. Roberts
Michele E. Rouse
Madison R. Rubin
Sarah G. Schum
Stacie M. Sears
Kourteney K. Shoemaker
Gabrielle C. Smith
Elizabeth A. Sproat
Emmie A. Stanifer
Kaitlyn R. Taylor
William K. Taylor
Kari L. Tsukuno
Christina L. Ward
Jenna I. Ward
Alena L. Waters
Sarah L. Webb
Kathryn L. Woodcock
Jonny Matsner C. Yap
Mansfield
Josie E. Grammer
Bryon W. Manuel
Andrew J. Paulsrud
Marshall
Nathaniel A. Leitch
Maryland Heights, Missouri
Bianca A. Lee
Mattoon
Harold W. Drum
Moriah T. Grove
Whitley A. McDaniel
Emily M. Petak
Melvin
Devin W. Back
Cheryl Y. Fisher
Mitchell C. Meenen
Paige N. Shelton
Ben J. Stoll
Mesa, Arizona
Jessica Q. Huber
Metamora
Riley M. Glueck
Milledgeville
Troy W. Litwiller
Mokena
Katy R. Wanner
Monticello
Kenneth D. Alexander
Nawaf Y. Al-Khenaizi
Katelyn M. Baker
Kendra L. Barbee
Olivia R. Behning
Jennifer K. Bowden
Jonathan R. Brown
Cansas Buckalew
Christopher G. Burgtorf
Sophie A. Catlin
Patrick M. Connelly
Roberta S. Connelly
Brittaney D. Dalton
Keegan M. Davis
Henry Dawson
Jennifer R. Dixon
Monica M. Echols
Benton L. Freeseman
Daniel T. Hammond
Renee D. King
Madison T. Levitt
Kelly M. Macak
Mia E. Maupin
Tatum E. McCall
Ashlynn M. McConaha
Austin L. McDowell
Lauren C. Mitchell
Nicholas T. Mittelbrun
Olivia N. Moffitt
Brianna R. Montgomery
Julia L. Norris
Josiah W. Ratts
Chloe E. Reeder
Luke T. Rudolph
Brianna J. Scroggins
Katlyn A. Smith
Logan G. Trusner
Spencer M. Tucker
Shaylee J. Walsh
Colleen M. Westburg
Skylar W. Wileaver
Emily E. Wilson
Taylor E. Wunderlich
Elaine Yoon
Mount Zion
Camryn K. Skundberg
Mundelein
Brynn A. Lauman
Naperville
James P. Burke
Ricky Castro Jr.
New Holland
Paige A. Jackson
New Lenox
Jake R. Barnas
Niles
Joseph Choi
Noblesville, Indiana
Brad S. Zenthoefer
Nokomis
Matthew D. Strazar
Normal
Claire M. McConnell
North Vernon, Indiana
Austin L. Copley
Northbrook
Katherine M. Whalen
Oak Forest
Emily S. Hogan
Oak Park
Diane V. Barrios-Smith
Oblong
Summer J. Johnson
Ogden
John M. Acklin
Cody A. Ayers
Zach T. David
Brandi L. Huson
Devon M. Miezio
Tanner E. Morris
Lindsey K. Osterbur
Regan E. Spicer
Rachel Q. Timm
Olympia Fields
Concelia M. Gasbarro
Onarga
Regina Barajas
Tyler D. Brenner
Park Ridge
Matthew T. Fortune
Paxton
Anais Bouchard
Faith L. Franckey
Emily R. Goetting
Kyle M. Goetting
Westen T. Harms
Nicholas Q. Harper
Kalista L. Klann
Keegan T. Lantz
Tawny M. Liggett
Aden C. Litwiller
Kaitlin I. Marry
Benjamin E. McClure
Ashley R. Meece
Antonio Najera
Jeremiah E. Rogers
Cody M. Rose
Mackenzie M. Smith
Gregory A. Van Note
Pekin
Mason D. Ghidina
John T. Halstead
Pendleton, Indiana
Ashley M. King
Penfield
Madison R. Willcoxen
Macey L. Williams
Pesotum
Breleigh D. Eversole
Grace E. Hutchison
Petersburg
Micah K. Tapscott
Philo
Nathan A. Baker
Garrett M. Boyer
Eric S. Brooks
Madison M. Clark
Morgan B. Cross
Jonathan L. Decker
Kourtney R. Ewerks
William R. Gay
Michael J. Huston
Kassidy L. Reno
Piper City
Alicia M. Fredericks
Randal S. Ifft
Potomac
Christian D. Hudson
Quincy
Sidney E. Heck
Rankin
Jacob E. Watts
Rantoul
Juan A. Aguayo
Randy A. Bunting
Stephanie L. Coons
Tiffany R. Coons
Chelsey E. Curtis
Michaela E. Davis
Rachel N. Dunn
Ashlee E. Fairchild
Elijah A. Hall
Abigail N. Hinkle
Mellissa A. Hollingsworth
Hannah J. Kelley
Robert J. Kizer
Michael J. Loschen
Peter A. McCusker
Bailey N. Miller
Kendrick D. Newlin
Raj Patel
Samuel J. Reeves
Preston R. Richardson
Danishka Ruiz
Anna N. Smith
Janet Vazquez
Yuleydi Vazquez
Jaedon N. Wankel
Reelsville, Indiana
Matthew J. Barnes
Rock Falls
Olivia A. Babcock
Rockford
Crystal J. Mathis
Allison Schleicher
Theodore J. Zirk
Rushville
Darian J. Redshaw
Sadorus
Kayla C. McEvoy
Taylor J. Millsap
Saint Joseph
Jenna M. Anderson
Hollie N. Baltzell
Erin M. Beyers
Katelyn N. Burch
Dwight Colvin
Paige B. Dalton
Alissa J. Deweese
Tenneal R. Frerichs
Stephanie E. Gonzales
Chloe A. Graver
Kaitlyn M. Hess
Hope A. Hoffschneider
Ronald J. Hoppe-Hastings
Ian J. Hulette
Riley S. Knott
Kenneth Elijah-Lewis Lahners
Kaitlyn M. Landis
Hannah E. Lewis
Rebecca L. Long
Alexis G. Manning
Amanda J. McFadden
Erinn C. Miller
Heidi M. Novak
Brendan Z. Olauson
Alyssa R. Omana
Adalyn J. Parke
Adam P. Rose
Elizabeth J. Schluter
Ty A. Stegall
Keisha R. Taylor
Michael C. Wagner III
Nathan R. Walden
Brianna M. White
Alyssa R. Whitlock
Sarah E. Wiseman
Tori R. Witruk
Wanting Zhao
San Jose, California
Pradyumna Raghunath
Savoy
Zachary R. Beckler
Elizabeth A. Berry
Jennifer E. Boyle
Rachel E. Brize
Jessica L. Buchholz
Jodi M. Chatham
Brandon J. Cornwell
Clinton D. Dieu
Jacob W. Doehring
Abbigale R. Duffield
Andrew H. Fink
Diana S. Golmeeva
Israel R. Gomez Raffoul
Ryan E. Henderson
Jerrica A. Hood
Lina K. Issa
Daegwang Kang
Nour Kibech
Roumaissa Kibech
Rileigh N. Kilgore
Gyu Dae Kim
Logan J. McKee
Morgan D. McKee
Courtney S. Miller
Seungwoo Nam
Hanh Nguyen
Khai H. Nguyen
Cole M. Prescott
Marcus R. Schmid
Kyle R. Stauffer
Ruby E. Strong
Ruth W. Waichigo
Moira V. Winn
Saybrook
Katherine I. Dowling
Scott Afb
Lily A. Lincoln
Seneca
Duane M. Orsburn
Seoul
Seunghwan Hong
Seymour
Rebecca B. Eschbach
Kaylyn L. Stone
Sherman
Marguerite S. Sorenson
Sibley
Bailee D. Mueller
Jessica E. Mueller
Sidell
Ronald J. Grider
Allison R. Voyles
Sidney
Jennifer A. Barnard
Janna N. Buck
Britney F. Christman
Caiden Cj. Foil
Makenzie K. Heyen
Emma L. Messman
Rachel A. Ramseyer
Sydney J. Schurvinske
Bailee M. Shappard
Nathan K. Shotton
Enoch D. Wells
Israel D. Wells
Skokie
Ronald T. Malik
Springfield
Damian M. Pierce
St Charles
Justin W. Dunne
Steamboat Springs, Colorado
Kadie H. Kolberg
Sullivan
Felicia G. Benning
Roger K. Frantz
Thawville
Summer K. Kimbro
Thomasboro
Ellen O. Walker
Gerald J. Yusko
Tolono
Mikayla R. Brennan
Mackenzie P. Brunk
Emily C. Eastin
Lauren N. Frost
Haley J. Glanzer
Julia G. Gonzalez
Melinda S. Hoepker
Mary C. Jeurissen
Cassidy L. Kamradt
Connor M. Kamradt
Daniel S. King
Kristen A. Mathis
Brock M. Newsome
Arthur R. Schmidt IV
Rianna T. Scroggins
Andrea L. Shaw
Benjamin C. Snodgrass
Taylor L. Spivey
Alexander M. Stahl
Kurt J. Trame
Macie L. Wilson
Tuscola
Caleb L. Arends Jr.
Christopher D. Bloomer
Hannah G. Burton
Sophia S. Christy
Lisa M. Gibson
Emily A. Glende
Abigail M. Heath
Bryce A. Hutson
Samantha S. Kidwell
Peyton R. Kresin
Colter R. Lewis
Kaylee A. Lueken
McKinlee G. Miller
William M. Penne
Olivia N. Phillips
Darrel J. Plank
Dylan I. Pugh
Graham H. Rodmaker
Caroline N. Rominger
Cassandra B. Russo
Michael Cory Sommer
Machenzie C. Stewart
Morgan C. Stewart
Anna E. Watson
Jackson Wiessing
Kathy L. Wilson
Kimberly D. Wingler
Union, Kentucky
Mackenzie R. Young
Urbana
Jodi G. Adams
Zainab Osama Alzoubi
Hayley A. Barrie
Edgar Becerra
William Bester
Darla B. Blakely
Roxan B. Brandt
Andrea Camacho
Darathip M. Chanthadouangsy
Yuguang Chen
Sarthak Chopra
Kekoa Chung
Katelynn R. Clark
Michael D. Clewley Jr.
J'Lyn H. Cockrell
Melaney M. Coleman
Jacquelyne M. Combs
Molly K. Cooper
Desiree R. Criollo
Michael H. Dalton
Justin A. Decker
Brendan W. Denison
Michele P. Djemwel
Kyle T. Donoho
Abigail M. Dunham
Emma K. Fleming
Colin P. Fried
Sydney M. Gallo
Stephanie T. Garbe
Margaret C. Gentry
Erin A. Gillis
Nanami J. Gonzalez-Kamekawa
Alexis S. Grady-Coburn
Brennan S. Graves
Jordan G. Green
Teri F. Groce
Jesse C. Grubbs
Kimberly Hamilton
Nicoline Hartvig Hansen
Jonathan E. Hebert
Brittany L. Helfrich
Matt S. Helton
Stirling Hobgood Lemme
Deborah K. Hollenberg
Cydney J. Holmes
Stephanie M. Houk
Gabriel R. Huart
Razelle R. Igana
Hamza A. Iman
Julius D. Johnson
Francisca K. Kabu
Salman Khan
Madeleine M. Kienzle
Asma Kim
Nathen T. Kim
Morgan I. Kinney
Timothy M. Klein
Daniel L. Lambert
Bao Q. Le
Wonjun Lee
Emma R. Loret De Mola
Christopher B. Lovdahl
Chenyao Luo
Hanna Ma
Katherine D. Majewski
Katherine A. Maury
Nadiia Mazur
Connor D. McElwain
Emily Anne McKown
Judah Merrell
Charles Mfuamba Mubengay
Kevin L. Miller
Erin J. Morrison
James B. Muckenhirn
Nicholas D. Navarre
Whitney N. Newhart
John Patrick Nicol
Nicolas Masheni Nkiere
Christine Nlandu Nzolameso
Matthew W. Oldham
Donald-Edward B. Ong
Neel M. Patel
Seth W. Payne
Meriah R. Porter
Hui Qiu
Ryan L. Reifsteck
Maritza A. Rodriguez
Edwin Rodriguez Barrios
Sergio Raul Ruiz Moreno
Joseph A. Smith
Richard P. Smith III
Zachary L. Tasker
Emma L. Taylor
Matthew J. Thornton
Adrienne Toukem
Miriam Tworek-Hofstetter
Brock Vanblaricum
Jiakun Wang
Alison Watkins
Jeremy A. Wertz
Miranda J. Whitaker
En Xu
Suda Xu
Esther M. Yabili
Ziwen Yan
Youcef Ziane
Veedersburg, Indiana
Brandon J. Howell
Villa Grove
Brianna R. Dale
Chelsea A. Harrison
Deann M. Hauersperger
Logan D. Hettinger
Zachary L. Hooker
Mokaylee M. Knell
Rose A. Renfrow
Taylor N. Risken
Ryan A. Tufano
Sarah J. White
Watseka
Liping Zhao
Weldon
Kaitlyn N. Marsh
White Heath
Erik D. Deterding
Keegan T. Kerr
Hunter H. Leconte
Megan B. Nichols
Dominic J. Pickert
Wilmington
Madison L. Zlomie
Zionsville, Indiana
Michael K. Mullens